Ticket #1558 (closed not assessed: fixed)

Opened 6 years ago

Last modified 6 years ago

External data indexing stops

Reported by: jeroens Owned by: jeroens
Priority: normal Milestone: Ecopath 6: Release 6.6
Component: Ecospace Version: 6.6 beta
Severity: minor Keywords:


The external data indexing process is hard to start. and will not process all available data sets once stopped. This needs to improve

Change History

comment:1 Changed 6 years ago by jeroens

  • Status changed from new to closed
  • Resolution set to fixed

Rewritten, done

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.